William Chams

Vestido Luisa

RAYON LINO- VESTIDO MIDI, MANGA CORTA, CUELLO REDONDO

$130,000

+
Lista de Deseos

Descripción

RAYON LINO- VESTIDO MIDI, MANGA CORTA, CUELLO REDONDO

Información adicional

Talla

, , ,

Color

Cuadro de tallas.

Cuadro de tallas.

Guía de tallas
Cuadro de tallas.
TALLASSMLXLXXL
TALLE DELANTERO4445464748
TALLE TRASERO4243444546
ESPALDA3738394041
LARGO HOMBRO11,61212,312,313
CONTORNO BUSTO9094100106112
CONTORNO CINTURA7074808692
CONTORNO CADERA96100106112118