William Chams

Vestido Macarena

Vestido midi cuello clásico

Material: Algodon stretch.

 

$105,000

  • Azul
  • Talla XL
+
Lista de Deseos

Descripción

Vestido midi cuello clásico

Información adicional

Color

Talla

, , ,

Cuadro de tallas.

Cuadro de tallas.

Guía de tallas
Cuadro de tallas.
TALLASSMLXLXXL
TALLE DELANTERO4445464748
TALLE TRASERO4243444546
ESPALDA3738394041
LARGO HOMBRO11,61212,312,313
CONTORNO BUSTO9094100106112
CONTORNO CINTURA7074808692
CONTORNO CADERA96100106112118