Vestido Pandora

Rayon 100% Vestido silueta amplia, manga 3/4, detalle de botones en el cuello.

$140,000

  • Flores medianas
+
Lista de Deseos

Información adicional

Talla

, , ,

Estampado

Flores medianas

Cuadro de tallas.

Cuadro de tallas.

Guía de tallas
Cuadro de tallas.
TALLASSMLXLXXL
TALLE DELANTERO4445464748
TALLE TRASERO4243444546
ESPALDA3738394041
LARGO HOMBRO11,61212,312,313
CONTORNO BUSTO9094100106112
CONTORNO CINTURA7074808692
CONTORNO CADERA96100106112118